Rob Law Max Recruitment: Proud to be supporting club rugby in Wellington in 2014
ClubRugby Home Wellington Profiles
Auckland Auckland Canterbury Hawke's Bay North Harbour Taranaki Wellington
Club Profiles
Team Profiles
Referee Profiles
Author Profiles
Player, Coach & Manager Profiles
Step 1: Choose their club
Step 2: Choose the person
No photo available. Click here to send us your photo of this person.
Avalon: John Ballingall
Want to add a profile for this person? Email us!
Results from games refereed:
Page 1 of 5 | Navigate: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>
Date Competition Round Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
2018-07-14 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 6 Petone: Premier Reserve 54 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 14
2018-07-07 Wellington Premiership 7 Well Coll: Wellington College 48 Kapiti College: Kapiti College 0
2018-06-30 Ed Chaney Cup Prem Reserve 1 4 Norths: Premier Reserve 74 HOBM: Premier Reserve 12
2018-06-16 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 2 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 15 Wellington: Wellington Axemen ... 27
2018-06-09 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 1 Tawa: Tawa Colts 5 HOBM: HOBM Green Colts 25
2018-06-06 Wellington Premiership 3 Silverstream: St. Pat's Silver ... 46 Well Coll: Wellington College 0
2018-06-02 Harper Lock Shield 13 Norths: Premier Reserve 29 Marist St Pats: Premier Reserv ... 46
2018-05-19 Harper Lock Shield 11 Poneke: Premier Reserve 10 Marist St Pats: Premier Reserv ... 52
2018-05-12 Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy 5 Norths: Women 34 Ories: Ories Women 22
2018-05-05 Harper Lock Shield 9 Wellington: Wellington Axemen ... 25 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 22
2018-04-25 Harper Lock Shield 7 J'ville: Premier Reserve 0 Norths: Premier Reserve 50
2018-04-21 Harper Lock Shield 6 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 39 Wainui: Premier Reserve 12
2018-04-14 Harper Lock Shield 5 Petone: Premier Reserve 53 HOBM: Premier Reserve 5
2018-03-31 Harper Lock Shield 3 Tawa: Premier Reserve 20 Poneke: Premier Reserve 28
2018-03-24 Harper Lock Shield 2 Avalon: Premier Reserve 17 J'ville: Premier Reserve 31
2018-03-17 Harper Lock Shield 1 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 3 Ories: Premier Reserve 27
2017-08-19 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 9 Wellington: Wellington U85kg 38 Eastbourne: Eastbourne RFC 17
2017-07-08 Ed Chaney Cup Prem Reserve 1 5 OBU: Premier Reserve 48 Ories: Premier Reserve 40
2017-07-01 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 4 Poneke: Premier Reserve 41 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 14
2017-06-24 Wellington Premiership 5 St. Pat's Town: St. Pat's Town 46 Kapiti College: Kapiti College 0
© 2005-2016 Club Rugby | About | Contact | Coach Login