Rob Law Max Recruitment: Proud to be supporting club rugby in Wellington in 2014
ClubRugby Home Wellington Profiles
Auckland Auckland Canterbury Hawke's Bay North Harbour Taranaki Wellington
Club Profiles
Team Profiles
Referee Profiles
Author Profiles
Player, Coach & Manager Profiles
Step 1: Choose their club
Step 2: Choose the person
No photo available. Click here to send us your photo of this person.
Avalon: John Ballingall
Want to add a profile for this person? Email us!
Results from games refereed:
Page 4 of 5 | Navigate: <Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next>
Date Competition Round Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
2016-03-25 Harper Lock Shield 1 J'ville: Premier Reserve 7 HOBM: Premier Reserve 59
2015-08-22 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 10 Tawa: Tawa Titans 43 OBU Scallywags: OBU Bunnies 12
2015-08-15 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 19 Wellington: Wellington Colts A 9 Ories: Ories Colts 48
2015-07-25 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 6 OBU: OBU First Grade 29 Petone: Petone Brotherhood 21
2015-07-18 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 15 Marist St Pats: MSP Colts 16 Ories: Ories Colts 15
2015-07-11 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 4 Petone: Petone Saxons 10 HOBM: HOBM Barbarians 32
2015-06-27 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 2 Marist St Pats: MSP Avele 47 Marist St Pats: MSP First Grad ... 15
2015-06-20 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 1 Wellington: Wellington U85kg 0 HOBM: HOBM U85kg Howlers 8
2015-06-13 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 10 Tawa: Tawa Colts 11 OBU: OBU Green 29
2015-06-06 Thompson Memorial First Grade 8 Petone: Petone Saxons 17 Marist St Pats: MSP First Grad ... 17
2015-05-30 Thompson Memorial First Grade 7 Tawa: Tawa First Grade 10 Norths: Norths First Grade A 27
2015-05-30 Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy 7 Tawa: Tawa Women's 104 J'ville: Jville Women 5
2015-05-22 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 7 OBU: OBU Green 0 Pare-Plim: Paremata-Plimmerton ... 0
2015-05-16 Thompson Memorial First Grade 5 OBU: OBU First Grade 24 Poneke: Poneke First Grade 17
2015-04-11 Thompson Memorial First Grade 1 Marist St Pats: MSP First Grad ... 22 HOBM: HOBM Barbarians 107
2011-07-23 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 7 Upper Hutt: Senior 1 3 HOBM: HOBM Barbarians 24
2011-07-16 Hardham Cup Premier 2 6 Norths: Premier Reserve 21 OBU: Premier 23
2011-07-02 Hardham Cup Premier 2 4 Poneke: Premier Reserve 25 Rimutaka: Premier 2 19
2011-06-25 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 3 Upper Hutt: Senior 1 13 Norths: Norths First Grade A 18
2011-06-18 Hardham Cup Premier 2 2 Norths: Premier Reserve 51 HOBM: Premier Reserve 12
© 2005-2017 Club Rugby | About | Contact | Coach Login