Rob Law Max Recruitment: Proud to be supporting club rugby in Wellington in 2014
ClubRugby Home Wellington Profiles
Auckland Auckland Canterbury Hawke's Bay North Harbour Taranaki Wellington
Club Profiles
Team Profiles
Referee Profiles
Author Profiles
Player, Coach & Manager Profiles
Step 1: Choose their club
Step 2: Choose the person
No photo available. Click here to send us your photo of this person.
All Clubs: Richard Ellerington
Want to add a profile for this person? Email us!
Results from games refereed:
Page 1 of 2 | Navigate: 1 2 Next>
Date Competition Round Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
2018-05-12 Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy 5 Avalon: Avalon Women's 22 Marist St Pats: Women 38
2018-04-28 85kg Restricted JC Bowl 2 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 29 Horowhenua-Kapiti: Kapiti U85k ... 20
2017-07-08 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 3 Norths: Norths First Grade A 33 HOBM: HOBM Barbarians 54
2017-06-24 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 1 Tawa: Tawa Titans 7 Horowhenua-Kapiti: Kapiti U85k ... 8
2017-06-17 85kg Restricted JC Bowl 7 OBU Bunnies: OBU Bunnies 43 Eastbourne: Eastbourne RFC 10
2017-04-29 Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy 4 Norths: Women 71 HOBM: HOBM Women 7
2016-07-23 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 8 Tawa: Tawa Titans 0 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 0
2016-07-09 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 6 Petone: Petone Brotherhood 36 Petone: Petone Saxons 7
2016-06-04 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 1 Petone: Petone Brotherhood 41 Tawa: Tawa First Grade 10
2016-05-21 85kg Restricted JC Bowl 8 HOBM: HOBM U85kg Howlers 19 Eastbourne: Eastbourne RFC 23
2016-05-07 Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy 6 Marist St Pats: Women 12 HOBM: HOBM Women 43
2016-04-23 Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy 4 J'ville-Tawa: J'ville-Tawa Wom ... 0 Avalon: Avalon Women's 109
2015-07-18 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 5 Poneke: Poneke First Grade 17 OBU: OBU First Grade 11
2015-07-11 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 4 Tawa: Tawa Titans 29 Avalon: Avalon U85kg 28
2015-07-04 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 13 Pare-Plim: Paremata-Plimmerton ... 14 HOBM: HOBM Green Colts 55
2015-06-20 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 11 OBU: OBU Green 76 J'ville: Johnsonville Hawks Co ... 5
2015-06-13 85kg Restricted JC Bowl 10 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 15 MSP Reds: MSP Reds 39
2015-06-06 Thompson Memorial First Grade 8 Norths: Norths First Grade A 0 Poneke: Poneke First Grade 0
2015-05-30 Thompson Memorial First Grade 7 Stokes: Stokes Valley First Gr ... 15 Petone: Petone Brotherhood 24
2015-05-23 85kg Restricted JC Bowl 7 Avalon: Avalon U85kg 0 Horowhenua-Kapiti: Kapiti U85k ... 0
© 2005-2016 Club Rugby | About | Contact | Coach Login