Rob Law Max Recruitment: Proud to be supporting club rugby in Wellington in 2014
ClubRugby Home Wellington Profiles
Auckland Auckland Canterbury Hawke's Bay North Harbour Taranaki Wellington
Club Profiles
Team Profiles
Referee Profiles
Author Profiles
Player, Coach & Manager Profiles
Step 1: Choose their club
Step 2: Choose the person
No photo available. Click here to send us your photo of this person.
All Clubs: Greg Binning
Want to add a profile for this person? Email us!
Results from games refereed:
Page 1 of 6 | Navigate: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>
Date Competition Round Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
2018-08-04 Wellington Premiership 9 Silverstream: St. Pat's Silver ... 61 Kapiti College: Kapiti College 0
2018-07-25 Wellington Premiership 8 St. Pat's Town: St. Pat's Town 10 Silverstream: St. Pat's Silver ... 52
2018-07-21 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 7 Wellington: Wellington Axemen ... 12 Wainui: Premier Reserve 15
2018-07-14 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 6 OBU: OBU Green 20 Norths: Norths Colts Blue 29
2018-07-07 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 5 Marist St Pats: MSP Colts 21 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 10
2018-07-07 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 2 Petone: Petone Brotherhood 9 Stokes: Stokes Valley First Gr ... 8
2018-06-30 Wellington Premiership 6 St. Bernard's: St Bernard's 10 St. Pat's Town: St. Pat's Town 53
2018-06-23 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 3 OBU: OBU Green 36 Pare-Plim: Paremata-Plimmerton ... 10
2018-06-09 Wellington Premiership 3 St. Pat's Town: St. Pat's Town 32 Rongotai: Rongotai 0
2018-06-02 Wellington Premiership 2 HIBS: HIBS First XV 20 Kapiti College: Kapiti College 22
2018-05-26 Swindale Shield 12 Wainui: Premier 24 Wellington: The Axemen 27
2018-05-05 Swindale Shield 9 J'ville: Premier 5 OBU: Premier 28
2018-04-28 Swindale Shield 8 OBU: Premier 40 Wellington: The Axemen 31
2018-04-14 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 1 Norths: Norths Colts Blue 24 Marist St Pats: MSP Colts 39
2018-04-07 Swindale Shield 4 J'ville: Premier 21 Wainui: Premier 32
2017-08-12 Hardham Cup Premier 2 10 Avalon: Premier 36 Wellington: The Axemen 30
2017-07-22 Hardham Cup Premier 2 7 Pare-Plim: Premier 40 Avalon: Premier 5
2017-07-01 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 4 Ories: Ories Colts 19 Pare-Plim: Paremata-Plimmerton ... 12
2017-06-24 Hardham Cup Premier 2 3 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 38 Pare-Plim: Premier 5
2017-06-10 Wellington Premiership 3 Silverstream: St. Pat's Silver ... 62 Porirua College: Porirua Colle ... 5
© 2005-2016 Club Rugby | About | Contact | Coach Login