Rob Law Max Recruitment: Proud to be supporting club rugby in Wellington in 2014
ClubRugby Home Wellington Profiles
Auckland Auckland Canterbury Hawke's Bay North Harbour Taranaki Wellington
Club Profiles
Team Profiles
Referee Profiles
Author Profiles
Player, Coach & Manager Profiles
Step 1: Choose their club
Step 2: Choose the person
Photo of All Clubs: Colin Te Pohe. Is this an old photo? If so, click here to send us a new one.
All Clubs: Colin Te Pohe
Wellington referee Colin Te Pohe
Results from games refereed:
Page 5 of 6 | Navigate: <Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>
Date Competition Round Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
2014-08-03 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 9 OBU: OBU Green 35 HOBM: HOBM Green Colts 8
2014-07-19 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 5 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 5 Poneke: Poneke Cavs 17
2014-07-12 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 6 HOBM: HOBM Green Colts 29 Marist St Pats: MSP Colts 0
2014-06-28 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 4 Avalon: Premier Reserve 0 Norths: Norths First Grade A 0
2014-06-14 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 2 Wellington: Wellington Colts A 24 Marist St Pats: MSP Colts 12
2014-05-31 Harper Lock Shield 11 Marist St Pats: Premier Reserv ... 11 Tawa: Premier Reserve 18
2014-05-24 National Mutual Cup 10 Poneke: Poneke First Grade 67 Stokes: Stokes Valley First Gr ... 5
2014-05-17 Harper Lock Shield 9 Wainui: Premier Reserve 27 Wests: Premier 0
2014-05-03 National Mutual Cup 7 J'ville: Premier Reserve 15 Stokes: Stokes Valley First Gr ... 13
2014-04-21 National Mutual Cup 5 Avalon: Premier Reserve 26 J'ville: Premier Reserve 15
2014-04-18 National Mutual Cup 4 Wellington: Wellington Axemen ... 15 Marist St Pats: MSP First Grad ... 3
2014-03-29 Harper Lock Shield 1 Norths: Premier Reserve 24 Marist St Pats: Premier Reserv ... 20
2013-08-24 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 8 MSP U85kgs: MSP U85kgs 61 Eastbourne: Eastbourne RFC 8
2013-06-08 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 1 Norths: Norths First Grade A 29 Wainui: Wainui First Grade 5
2013-05-25 Harper Lock Shield 10 Norths: Premier Reserve 10 Wainui: Premier Reserve 16
2013-05-04 Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy 3 Avalon: Avalon Women's 41 OBU: Women 30
2013-04-25 National Mutual Cup 5 Wainui: Wainui First Grade 11 Petone: Petone Saxons 10
2012-08-11 Victoria Tavern Trophy Women's 12 Wainui: Women 13 Norths: Women 8
2012-08-04 Ed Chaney Cup Prem Reserve 1 8 Poneke: Premier Reserve 14 HOBM: Premier Reserve 6
2012-07-21 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 6 Petone: Petone Saxons 22 Poneke: Poneke First Grade 15
© 2005-2017 Club Rugby | About | Contact | Coach Login