Rob Law Max Recruitment: Proud to be supporting club rugby in Wellington in 2014
ClubRugby Home Wellington Profiles
Auckland Auckland Canterbury Hawke's Bay North Harbour Taranaki Wellington
Club Profiles
Team Profiles
Referee Profiles
Author Profiles
Player, Coach & Manager Profiles
Step 1: Choose their club
Step 2: Choose the person
No photo available. Click here to send us your photo of this person.
Scott Marriner
Want to add a profile for this person? Email us!
Results from games refereed:
Page 1 of 3 | Navigate: 1 2 3 Next>
Date Competition Round Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
2017-08-19 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 8 HOBM: HOBM Barbarians 17 OBU: OBU First Grade 10
2017-08-12 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 1 Marist St Pats: MSP First Grad ... 31 HOBM: HOBM Barbarians 34
2017-07-22 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 7 HOBM: HOBM Green Colts 22 Tawa: Tawa Colts 20
2017-07-15 Ed Chaney Cup Prem Reserve 1 6 Tawa: Premier Reserve 33 Ories: Premier Reserve 5
2017-07-08 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 5 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 35 Wellington: Wellington Axemen ... 13
2017-06-24 Ed Chaney Cup Prem Reserve 1 3 Petone: Premier Reserve 21 Wainui: Premier Reserve 17
2017-06-17 Ed Chaney Cup Prem Reserve 1 2 HOBM: Premier Reserve 46 Wainui: Premier Reserve 22
2017-06-03 Harper Lock Shield 13 Poneke: Premier Reserve 29 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 10
2017-05-26 Thompson Memorial First Grade 5 Norths: Norths First Grade A 19 Norths: Norths First Grade B 12
2017-05-13 Harper Lock Shield 10 OBU: Premier Reserve 31 Wainui: Premier Reserve 26
2017-04-29 Harper Lock Shield 8 Petone: Premier Reserve 45 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 6
2017-04-22 Harper Lock Shield 6 Avalon: Premier Reserve 24 Norths: Premier Reserve 45
2017-04-08 Harper Lock Shield 4 OBU: Premier Reserve 67 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 17
2017-04-01 Harper Lock Shield 3 Petone: Premier Reserve 36 Avalon: Premier Reserve 3
2016-08-06 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 10 Tawa: Tawa Titans 11 Eastbourne: Eastbourne RFC 3
2016-07-30 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 9 J'ville: Johnsonville U85kg 27 Avalon: Avalon U85kg 12
2016-07-23 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 8 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 25 Ories: Ories Colts 12
2016-07-16 Ed Chaney/HD Morgan Memorial 6 J'ville: Premier Reserve 17 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 31
2016-07-09 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 6 Poneke: Poneke Cavs 16 Avalon: Avalon U85kg 18
2016-07-02 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 5 OBU: OBU Green 27 Tawa: Tawa Colts 15
© 2005-2016 Club Rugby | About | Contact | Coach Login