Rob Law Max Recruitment: Proud to be supporting club rugby in Wellington in 2014
ClubRugby Home Wellington Profiles
Auckland Auckland Canterbury Hawke's Bay North Harbour Taranaki Wellington
Club Profiles
Team Profiles
Referee Profiles
Author Profiles
Player, Coach & Manager Profiles
Step 1: Choose their club
Step 2: Choose the person
No photo available. Click here to send us your photo of this person.
All Clubs: Dennis Sharman
Want to add a profile for this person? Email us!
Results from games refereed:
Page 1 of 3 | Navigate: 1 2 3 Next>
Date Competition Round Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
2017-08-19 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 8 Norths: Norths First Grade A 12 Petone: Petone Brotherhood 15
2017-07-29 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 6 Tawa: Tawa Titans 18 Avalon: Avalon U85kg 17
2017-07-15 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 6 Pare-Plim: Paremata-Plimmerton ... 5 OBU: OBU Green 14
2017-07-08 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 3 Avalon: Avalon U85kg 33 HOBM: HOBM U85kg Howlers 5
2017-07-01 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 2 Poneke: Poneke First Grade 0 Marist St Pats: MSP First Grad ... 0
2017-06-24 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 1 Eastbourne: Eastbourne RFC 12 Wellington: Wellington U85kg 17
2017-06-17 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 2 Wellington: Wellington Axemen ... 7 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 67
2017-06-10 Victoria Tavern / Senior Women ... 4 Marist St Pats: Women 19 Ories: Ories Women 61
2017-06-03 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 7 Ories: Ories Colts 28 Petone: Petone Colts A 32
2017-05-27 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 6 Tawa: Tawa Colts 18 OBU: OBU Green 17
2017-05-20 Thompson Memorial First Grade 4 Norths: Norths First Grade B 71 Marist St Pats: MSP First Grad ... 17
2017-04-22 Harper Lock Shield 6 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 61 Pare-Plim: Premier Reserve 0
2016-08-06 Paul Potiki U85kg Div1 10 Wellington: Wellington U85kg 10 J'ville: Johnsonville U85kg 13
2016-07-30 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 9 Petone: Petone Saxons 7 Norths: Norths First Grade A 21
2016-07-22 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 8 J'ville: Johnsonville Hawks Co ... 49 HOBM: HOBM Green Colts 24
2016-07-09 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 6 Norths: Norths Colts Blue 21 J'ville: Johnsonville Hawks Co ... 14
2016-07-02 Johnsonville Centennium Cup 5 OBU: OBU First Grade 25 Norths: Norths First Grade A 31
2016-06-25 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 4 Poneke: Poneke Colts 49 J'ville: Johnsonville Hawks Co ... 23
2016-06-11 Victoria Tavern / Senior Women ... 2 Ories: Ories Women 30 Wainui: Women 31
2016-06-04 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 1 Norths: Norths Colts Blue 14 Tawa: Tawa Colts 39
© 2005-2016 Club Rugby | About | Contact | Coach Login