Rob Law Max Recruitment: Proud to be supporting club rugby in Wellington in 2014
ClubRugby Home Wellington Profiles
Auckland Auckland Canterbury Hawke's Bay North Harbour Taranaki Wellington
Club Profiles
Team Profiles
Referee Profiles
Author Profiles
Player, Coach & Manager Profiles
Step 1: Choose their club
Step 2: Choose the person
No photo available. Click here to send us your photo of this person.
Jack Sargentina
Want to add a profile for this person? Email us!
Results from games refereed:
Page 1 of 2 | Navigate: 1 2 Next>
Date Competition Round Team 1 Score 1 Team 2 Score 2
2018-08-19 Wellington Premiership 11 Silverstream: St. Pat's Silver ... 29 St. Pat's Town: St. Pat's Town 22
2018-08-04 Wellington Premiership 9 Rongotai: Rongotai 15 Well Coll: Wellington College 30
2018-07-14 Hardham Cup Premier 2 6 Pare-Plim: Premier 31 Avalon: Premier 33
2018-07-07 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 5 HOBM: HOBM Green Colts 31 Norths: Norths Colts Blue 0
2018-06-30 Hardham Cup Premier 2 4 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 29 Wellington: The Axemen 22
2018-06-23 Wellington Premiership 5 Scots: Scots College First XV 53 Well Coll: Wellington College 10
2018-06-12 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 2 Pare-Plim: Paremata-Plimmerton ... 13 Tawa: Tawa Colts 16
2018-06-09 Ed Chaney Cup Prem Reserve 1 1 Ories: Premier Reserve 26 Marist St Pats: Premier Reserv ... 25
2018-06-02 Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy 8 Norths: Women 55 Pare-Plim: Pare-Plim Women's 0
2018-05-26 Swindale Shield 12 HOBM: Premier 52 J'ville: Premier 24
2018-05-12 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 5 OBU: OBU Green 38 HOBM: HOBM Green Colts 14
2018-04-28 Harper Lock Shield 8 OBU: Premier Reserve 40 Wellington: Wellington Axemen ... 14
2018-04-25 Harper Lock Shield 7 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 14 Ories: Premier Reserve 45
2018-04-21 Les Mills Paris Memorial U21s 2 Marist St Pats: MSP Colts 17 OBU: OBU Green 10
2017-08-12 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 10 Poneke: Premier Reserve 18 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 16
2017-08-05 Colts John E Kelly Memorial 9 Petone: Petone Colts A 36 OBU: OBU Green 20
2017-07-22 Ed Chaney Cup Prem Reserve 1 7 HOBM: Premier Reserve 16 Tawa: Premier Reserve 18
2017-07-15 Ed Chaney Cup Prem Reserve 1 6 Wainui: Premier Reserve 5 OBU: Premier Reserve 50
2017-07-08 HD Morgan Memorial Prem Res 2 5 J'ville: Premier Reserve 0 Upper Hutt Rams: Upper Hutt Ra ... 26
2017-06-17 Wellington Premiership 4 Silverstream: St. Pat's Silver ... 85 Wai Coll: Wairarapa College 0
© 2005-2016 Club Rugby | About | Contact | Coach Login